You might be interested in these similar ads
BEST APP DEVELOPER,WEBSITE DESIGN,SEO,ANIMATION,LEAD GENERATION,E-COMMERCE WEBSITES in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar, preview image
BEST APP DEVELOPER,WEBSITE DESIGN,SEO,ANIMATION,LEAD GENERATION,E-COMMERCE WEBSITES
Looking for someone to help you develop an eye-catching website? Maybe you want to spice up your plain website to give it a fresh new look, guaranteed to help you with all your web designing needs.An attractive website has become a requirement for most business these days and finding the right person for the job can be extremely difficult. My portfolio shows you a better picture of what we have to ...
Freelance Computer Repairs / Servicing  in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar, preview image
Freelance Computer Repairs / Servicing
Hi im providing the following services:-Computer repairsComputer servicingNetworking Other Computer Ad-hoc matters.please text me at 971*** with your queries.
Brand New Point Of Sales POS Software System @ RavenPOS (LIMITED SETS ONLY)
Brand new entry level POS system for grab. Only at SGD 2400 Nett. ( Non-Neg ) LIMITED SETS ONLY. First time Installation + Training = SGD 80.00 ( Non-Neg ) POS Set bundle with 1) 15inch Touch Screen Terminal (Korean Made) x 1 Unit 2) Customer VFD rear display x 1 Unit 3) Cash Drawer x 1 Unit 4) Thermal Receipt Printer x 1 Unit 5) 1D USB Single Beam Barcode Scanner x 1 Unit ...
Digital Marketing and Business Operations Manager
A part time work opportunity for a stay home mum. 5-day work week, just 4 hours a day, anytime from 8am to 1pm. Office location just next to Paya Lebar MRT.Scope:Create and write content and articles on topics around digital marketingManage site content and develop content with partnersResearch on case study and latest digital trendsSupport business operations and administrative tasks RequirementD ...
Huawei Genuine MPO SFP (QSFP-40G-LR4) (Model: 02310MHS) in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar, preview image
Huawei Genuine MPO SFP (QSFP-40G-LR4) (Model: 02310MHS)
(JQPR04LWBA2HW) 40G-1310nm-10km-SM-QSFP+Used - S$220/pc
Photography Services in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar, preview image
Photography Services
Hi! I'm Shaahid, and I'm currently studying in ITE College Central. I have roughly 4 years of experience taking photos. I'll do my best to provide you exemplary services and photos.My Instagram: @hid.jpgMore of my photos:https://pixerf.com/#/user-home-page/766/Shaahid-Hisam/personal/photosAll payment is via PayNow or direct bank transfer.Payment for shoots:Down payment of half the ...
Need Logitech C922 Web cam for rent.
Need Logitech C922 Web cam for rent. 10$ per week.
More ads

Affordable Computer Services $60.00  

Post an ad like this for FREE!
  • Date Listed26/03/2020

Reliable IT support for home user and SME.

Carry-in service (at bedok reservoir rd) and remote support (for software issue) available.

Please visit https://khintech.wordpress.com for more info.

NO HIDDEN COST