Freelance Computer Repairs / Servicing 

Post an ad like this for FREE!
  • Date Listed26/03/2020
Hi im providing the following services:-

Computer repairs
Computer servicing
Networking
Other Computer Ad-hoc matters.

please text me at 97111300 with your queries.
By clicking "Send" you accept the Terms of Use and Privacy Notice and agree to receive newsletters and promo offers from us.
Add to Watchlist
 Safety Tips - Your safety is important to us and we believe that you can stay safe. Learn MoreReport this ad
Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
You might be interested in these similar ads
Looking for freelance architect to design landed house
I have a landed house about 7000 square feet and I am looking for architect or any engineer to design a house. If anyone is keen please WhatsApp me at 90182238 Students from architect schools are welcome to apply too!
Onsite Computer Repair by Microsoft Certified Engineer  in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar, preview image
Onsite Computer Repair by Microsoft Certified Engineer
Looking to hire an computer professional and more affordably? >26yrs of Experiences. From just min $20 door to door onsite consultation services . Services Offering: PC, Laptop repair, Software problem, Setup Server, Home Networking, Home Internet, Domain/Email Hosting, Website Design, Mobile Application, POS System, CCTV install, CCTV Home Recording & View on your mobile phone, Data ba ...
Freelance Accounting (Personal/Company tax filing) soon!
Hi all bosses/Sole proprietors!Are you looking for accounting services? Do you know what kind of services you need? I have years of experience in accounting field in audit and accounting firm. Regardless of which stage of your business are, you need a freelance accountant to take of your business. You may consider below services that I can provide for your business needs: - Before/Newly sta ...
HP OfficeJet LaserJet DesignJet Professional Printer Repair in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar, preview image
HP OfficeJet LaserJet DesignJet Professional Printer Repair
Welcome all enquries!!! If you experience any problem in HP OfficeJet | LaserJet |DesignJet printers like: HP OfficeJet Series: Officejet 4110 | Officejet 4215 | Officejet 4315 | Officejet 4500 | Officejet 5110 | Officejet 5510 | Officejet 5610 | Officejet 6110 | Officejet 6210 | Officejet 6310 | Officejet 7110 | Officejet 7115 | Officejet 7130 | Officejet 7135 | Officejet 714 ...
Simple bookkeeping services with ZERO hidden cost!!   in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar, preview image
Simple bookkeeping services with ZERO hidden cost!!
Freelancer providing computerised bookkeeping services on Monthly, Quarterly, Half Yearly & Annual basis at REASONABLE RATE. Services include data entry, payroll computation, CPF submission, cheque issuing, filing, accounts reconciliation, audit schedules, report generations, etc. GST reporting, income tax filing inclusive. Proficient in Autocount, Quickbook, MYOB, Xero, etc. Confi ...
Huawei Genuine MPO SFP (QSFP-40G-LR4) (Model: 02310MHS) in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar, preview image
Huawei Genuine MPO SFP (QSFP-40G-LR4) (Model: 02310MHS)
(JQPR04LWBA2HW) 40G-1310nm-10km-SM-QSFP+Used - S$220/pc
Photography Services in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar, preview image
Photography Services
Hi! I'm Shaahid, and I'm currently studying in ITE College Central. I have roughly 4 years of experience taking photos. I'll do my best to provide you exemplary services and photos.My Instagram: @hid.jpgMore of my photos:https://pixerf.com/#/user-home-page/766/Shaahid-Hisam/personal/photosAll payment is via PayNow or direct bank transfer.Payment for shoots:Down payment of half the ...
More ads